Turnierergebnisse 2016

Datum Turnier Startklasse Paar / Mannschaft Ergebnis
10.12.2016 Weihnachtspokal Hgr. B Latein Tobias und Melanie 5. / 5
10.12.2016 Weihnachtspokal Hgr. C Latein Tobias und Melanie 1. / 6
10.12.2016 Weihnachtspokal Hgr. D Standard Tobias und Melanie 2. / 5
03.12.2016 Nikolauspokal Hgr. C Latein Tobias und Melanie 3. / 5
03.12.2016 Nikolauspokal Hgr. C Standard Tobias und Melanie 9.-10. / 10
03.12.2016 Nikolauspokal Hgr. D Standard Tobias und Melanie 1. / 6
26.11.2016 Lindenhofpokal Sen. III S Standard Harald und Corinna 6. / 7
26.11.2016 Milano Dance Sport Trophy International Open Standard Niels und Annalena 47. / 60
25.11.2016 Milano Dance Sport Trophy Rising Star Standard Niels und Annalena 17. / 36
12.11.2016 Ballturnier Dessau Hgr. S Standard Niels und Annalena 5. / 11
05.11.2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft Hgr. S Standard Niels und Annalena 32. / 38
30.10.2016 Tanzsport Wochenende Potsdam Hgr. C Latein Tobias und Melanie 8. / 11
30.10.2016 Tanzsport Wochenende Potsdam Hgr. D Standard Tobias und Melanie 2. / 7
16.10.2016 Pokale der Hallen am Borsigturm Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 3. / 9
16.10.2016 Pokale der Hallen am Borsigturm Hgr. D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 4. / 9
14.10.2016 Pokale der Hallen am Borsigturm Hgr. B Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 2. / 3
09.10.2016 Herbstpokal Hgr. C Latein Tobias und Melanie 2. / 3
09.10.2016 Herbstpokal Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 1. / 5
09.10.2016 Herbstpokal Hgr. D Standard Tobias und Melanie 2. / 3
08.10.2016 Brillantpokal Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 1. / 7
08.10.2016 Brillantpokal Hgr. D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 3. / 7
01.10.2016 Deutschlandpokal Sen. III S Harald und Corinna 101.-102. / 107
25.09.2016 Berliner Meisterschaft Hgr. S Standard Niels und Annalena 4. / 8
25.09.2016 Berliner Meisterschaft Sen. III S Standard Harald und Corinna 11. / 11
25.09.2016 Berliner Meisterschaft Hgr. B Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 8. / 13
25.09.2016 Berliner Meisterschaft Hgr. B Standard Mathis und Katja 9. / 13
10.09.2016 Berliner Meisterschaft Hgr. C Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 2. (3.) / 11
10.09.2016 Berliner Meisterschaft Hgr. D Standard Tobias und Melanie 2. (3.) /8
12.08.2016 GOC WDSF Grand Slam Standard Niels und Annalena 182.-184. / 227
10.08.2016 GOC GOC Adult Rising Star Standard Niels und Annalena 132.-134. / 172
10.07.2016 Berliner Streetdance Meisterschaft Adult Anfänger Fascination - the New Generation 5. / 11
03.07.2016 DanceComp Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 8.-9. / 32
03.07.2016 DanceComp Hgr. D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 21. / 32
02.07.2016 DanceComp Hgr. C Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 26.-27. / 46
02.07.2016 DanceComp Hgr. D Standard Tobias und Melanie 18. / 32
02.07.2016 DanceComp WDSF World Open Standard Niels und Annalena 53.-54. / 94
02.07.2016 DanceComp Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 6.-8. / 39
02.07.2016 DanceComp Hgr. D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 18.-20. / 39
02.07.2016 DanceComp Hgr. B Standard Mathis und Katja 22. / 39
01.07.2016 DanceComp Hgr. B Standard Mathis und Katja 15.-16. / 31
01.07.2016 DanceComp WDSF Rising Star Standard Niels und Annalena 30. / 61
25.06.2016 Panke Pokal Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 2. / 11
25.06.2016 Panke Pokal Hgr. D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 9. / 11
25.06.2016 Panke Pokal Hgr. B Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 4. / 6
25.06.2016 Panke Pokal Hgr. C Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 1. / 7
25.06.2016 Panke Pokal Hgr. D Standard Tobias und Melanie 6. / 9
28.05.2016 Hussitenpokal Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 1. / 6
22.05.2016 Maipokal AK III Latein Mark und Nadine 1. / 3
07.05.2016 Hessen Tanzt Hgr. S Standard Niels und Annalena 25.-27. / 35
01.05.2016 Cole Pokal AK I Standard Isabelle und Maya 7. / 7
01.05.2016 Cole Pokal AK I Latein Isabelle und Maya 6. / 6
01.05.2016 Cole Pokal Hgr. B Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 3. / 5
01.05.2016 Cole Pokal Hgr. C Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 1. / 8
30.04.2016 Tanzgala Grimma Hgr. S Standard Niels und Annalena 7. / 9
30.04.2016 Cole Pokal Hgr. D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 3. / 7
16.04.2016 7. Breitensportwettbewerb des TC Classic AK III Latein Mark und Nadine 1. / 3
27.03.2016 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr. D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 21.-22. / 69
26.03.2016 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr. B Standard Mathis und Katja 42.-44. / 74
26.03.2016 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr. C Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 21. / 68
25.03.2016 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr. S Standard Niels und Annalena 74.-75. / 97
25.03.2016 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr. B Standard Mathis und Katja 59. / 73
25.03.2016 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr. C Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 15.-16. / 66
19.03.2016 Askania-Turnier Hgr. C Latein Tobias und Melanie 6. / 9
19.03.2016 Askania-Turnier Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 1. / 7
19.03.2016 Askania-Turnier Hgr. D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 2. / 7
19.03.2016 Askania-Turnier Hgr. C Standard Jan-Lucas und Joelle 2. / 7
13.03.2016 Nord-Süd-Achsen-Pokal Sen III S Standard Harald und Corinna 5. / 9
12.03.2016 Nord-Süd-Achsen-Pokal Sen III S Standard Harald und Corinna 7. / 9
05.03.2016 Youth Dance Contest Altersklasse III Fascination - the new Generation 2. / 4
05.03.2016 Youth Dance Contest Altersklasse II The Unicorns 12. / 12
05.03.2016 Youth Dance Contest Altersklasse I Crazy KidZz 6. / 8
05.03.2016 Youth Dance Contest Altersklasse II Hendrik und Katharina 1. / 8
05.03.2016 Youth Dance Contest Altersklasse II Mirco und Aylin 3. / 8
05.03.2016 Youth Dance Contest Altersklasse I Isabelle und Maya 4. / 15
05.03.2016 Youth Dance Contest Altersklasse I Julia und Aleyna 11. /15
05.03.2016 Youth Dance Contest Altersklasse I Berfin-Dilan und Jasmin 13. / 15
20.02.2016 Rangliste Düsseldorf Hgr. S Standard Niels und Annalena 17.-18./ 26
30.01.2016 27. Tegeler Neujahrspokal Hgr. D Latein Tobias und Melanie 2./ 8
17.01.2016 Landesmeisterschaft Hgr D Latein Tobias und Melanie 4. / 12
17.01.2016 Landesmeisterschaft Hgr D Latein Jan-Lucas und Joelle 7. / 12
17.01.2016 Landesmeisterschaft Hgr D Latein Mathis und Katja 9.-10. / 12
17.01.2016 Rangliste Wolfsburg Hgr S Standard Niels und Annalena 12. / 19
16.01.2016 Rising Star Wolfsburg Hgr S Standard Niels und Annalena 5. / 10

Zurück