Turnierergebnisse 2013

Datum Turnier Startklasse Paar Ergebnis
22.12.2013 Weihnachtspokal Hgr S Std Niels und Annalena 4. / 6
02.11.2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft Hgr S Std Niels und Annalena 39.-40. / 50
14.09.2013 Berliner Meisterschaft Hgr S Std Niels und Annalena 7. / 8
14.09.2013 Berliner Meisterschaft Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 1. / 10
16.08.2013 German Open Championships Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 68.-70. / 100
14.08.2013 German Open Championships Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 201.-205. / 214
06.07.2013 danceComp Hgr D Std Mathis und Katja 12. / 29
06.07.2013 danceComp Hgr D Lat Mathis und Katja 39.-41. / 46
16.06.2013 SuDaFe Jug D Lat Jan-Lucas und Michaela 8. / 8
16.06.2013 SuDaFe Jug D Std Jan-Lucas und Michaela 7. / 9
16.06.2013 SuDaFe BSW AK II Std Nadine und Joelle 5. / 10
16.06.2013 SuDaFe BSW AK II Lat Nadine und Joelle 2. / 15
16.06.2013 SuDaFe BSW AK II Std Melanie und Katharina 2. / 10
16.06.2013 SuDaFe BSW AK II Lat Melanie und Katharina 1. / 15
16.06.2013 SuDaFe Jug D Lat Jan-Lucas und Michaela 7. / 8
16.06.2013 SuDaFe Jug D Std Jan-Lucas und Michaela 7.-9. / 12
28.04.2013 Cole-Pokal Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 1. / 5
28.04.2013 Cole-Pokal Hgr D Std Jan-Lucas und Michaela 5. / 5
27.04.2013 Cole-Pokal Hgr C Lat Niels und Annalena 9. / 13
01.04.2013 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr C Lat Niels und Annalena 55.-57. / 108
01.04.2013 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr D Lat Jan-Lucas und Michaela 68.-71. / 77
31.03.2013 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr C Lat Niels und Annalena 66.-70. / 109
30.03.2013 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 15.-16. / 69
30.03.2013 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr D Std Jan-Lucas und Michaela 63. / 66
29.03.2013 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 8. / 74
29.03.2013 Blaues Band der Spree Hgr D Std Jan-Lucas und Michaela 63.-66. / 68.
09.03.2013 Youth Dance Contest BSW AK III Nadine und Joëlle 2. / 6
09.03.2013 Youth Dance Contest BSW AK III Melanie und Katharina 1. / 6
09.03.2013 Youth Dance Contest BSW AK II Mirco und Aylin 7. / 7
09.03.2013 Youth Dance Contest BSW AK II Marlene und Marika 6. / 7
09.03.2013 Youth Dance Contest BSW AK II Nadine und Lena 4.-5. / 7
09.03.2013 Youth Dance Contest BSW AK II Christa und Mia 4.-5. / 7
09.03.2013 Youth Dance Contest BSW AK I Yasemin und Celina 6. / 8
03.03.2013 Michel-Pokale Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 1. / 14
03.03.2013 Michel-Pokale Hgr D Std Mathis und Katja 4. / 11
02.03.2013 Michel-Pokale Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 3. / 16
02.03.2013 Michel-Pokale Hgr D Std Mathis und Katja 7. / 13
06.01.2013 Neujahrspokal Blau-Gold Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 2. / 6
05.01.2013 Neujahrspokal Tanzakademie Hgr S Std Niels und Annalena 5. / 6
05.01.2013 Neujahrspokal Tanzakademie Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 1. / 6

Zurück