Turnierergebnisse 2012

Datum Turnier Startklasse Paar Ergebnis
15.12.2012 Weihnachtspokal Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 1. Platz
25.11.2012 TSZ Blau Gold Jug B Lat Pascal und Marina 5. Platz
24.11.2012 TSZ Blau Gold Jug B Lat Pascal und Marina 3. Platz
18.11.2012 TSZ Blau Gold Hgr D Std Mathis und Katja 7. Platz
17.11.2012 Deutschlandcup Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 23. Platz
11.11.2012 TSZ Blau Gold Jug B Lat Pascal und Marina 2. Platz
04.11.2012 Dresden Jug B Lat Pascal und Marina 1. Platz
04.11.2012 Dresden Jug C Lat Pascal und Marina 1. Platz, Aufstieg in die B-Klasse
03.11.2012 Dresden Jug C Lat Pascal und Marina 2. Platz
28.10.2012 Rot-Gold Potsdam Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 2. Platz
28.10.2012 Rot-Gold Potsdam Hgr D Std Mathis und Katja 3. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK III Lat Melanie und Katharina 4. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK III Lat Mathis und Katja 6. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK III Std Mathis und Katja 8. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK III Std Melanie und Katharina 9. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK II Std Mathis und Katja 3. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK II Std Melanie und Katharina 6. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK II Std Nadine und Joëlle 7. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK II Lat Nadine und Joëlle 3. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK II Lat Mathis und Katja 4. Platz
20.10.2012 TSZ Blau Gold BSW AK II Lat Melanie und Katharina 5. Platz
29.09.2012 Berliner Meisterschaft Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 2. Platz
23.09.2012 TSZ Cocordia BSW, Std/Lat Mathis und Katja 1. Platz
15.09.2012 Ballturnier Weißenfels Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 3. Platz
15.09.2012 Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Hgr D Std Mathis und Katja 8. Platz
15.09.2012 Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Jug D Std Pascal und Marina 3. Platz
08.09.2012 Tanz Akademie Berlin Hgr D Std Mathis und Katja 8. Platz
30.06.2012 Panke-Pokal Hgr C Lat Niels und Annalena 2. Platz
30.06.2012 Panke-Pokal Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 1. Platz
17.06.2012 Summer-Dance-Festival Jug C Lat Pascal und Marina 1. Platz
17.06.2012 Summer-Dance-Festival Jug D Std Pascal und Marina 2. Platz
17.06.2012 Summer-Dance-Festival BSW AK II Lat Nadine und Joelle 5. Platz
17.06.2012 Summer-Dance-Festival BSW AK II Lat Melanie und Katharina 2. Platz
17.06.2012 Summer-Dance-Festival BSW AK II Std Nadine und Joelle 7. Platz
17.06.2012 Summer-Dance-Festival BSW AK II Std Melanie und Katharina 4. Platz
16.06.2012 Summer-Dance-Festival Jug C Lat Pascal und Marina 6. Platz
16.06.2012 Summer-Dance-Festival Jug D Std Pascal und Marina 8. Platz
19.05.2012 Maipokal Hgr A Std Niels und Annalena 1. Platz
12.05.2012 Hessen tanzt Jug C Lat Pascal und Marina 8. Platz
06.05.2012 Cole-Pokal Hgr B Std Niels und Annalena 2. Platz, Aufstieg in die A-Klasse
05.05.2012 Cole-Pokal Hgr C Lat Niels und Annalena 4. Platz
22.04.2012 Messemännchen Pokal, Leipzig Jug D Std Pascal und Marina 2. Platz
22.04.2012 Messemännchen Pokal, Leipzig Jug C Lat Pascal und Marina 3. Platz

Zurück